Personuppgiftspolicyer samarbetspartners

Långivare

https://seb.se/kundservice/juridik-sakerhet/integritetspolicy

https://ikanobank.se/integritet

https://www.banknorwegian.se/PrivacyPolicy

https://www.santanderconsumer.se/kundservice/Juridik-och-sakerhet/

https://www.icabanken.se/kundservice/juridisk-information/personuppgifter/

https://www.wasakredit.se/personuppgifter/

https://www.forex.se/Digitala-tjanster/Om-sakerhet/

https://www.resursbank.se/sakerhet-pul-personuppgiftslagen/

https://www.remember.se/kundservice/om-oss/integritetspolicy/

https://www.marginalen.se/about-marginalen/security/

https://www.collector.se/om-collector/legal-compliance-och-aml/legal-privacy/

https://www.nordax.se/om-nordax/personuppgifter/

https://www.villabanken.se/content/integritet-och-sakerhet

https://www.bigbank.se/principer-for-behandling-av-kunddata/

https://www.avidafinance.com/sv/om-avida/integritetspolicy-anvandarvillkor/

https://www.komplettbank.se/personuppgifter/personuppgifter/

https://www.credento.se/integritet-och-sakerhet/

https://www.lsb.se/sakerhet-juridik

http://www.konsumentkredit.se/om_oss.htm

https://www.sevenday.se/sekretessregler.htm

https://www.bluestep.se/vi-berattar/fragor-och-svar/content/om-bluestep/ovrigt/hur-behandlar-bluestep-personuppgifter

https://www.cashbuddy.se/integritetspolicy/

https://www.swedbank.se/om-swedbank/behandling-av-personuppgifter/index.htm

https://www.mymoney.se/

https://www.svea.com/se/sv/start/?

https://credex.se/

https://www.moneygo.se/

Försäkringsgivare

https://se.clp.partners.axa/home-se/sekretesspolicy

Ladda ner